Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 35.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,686,053,619 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,478,802,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 35.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,686,053,619 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,478,802,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
04/06/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction repair of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AU LAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 10:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction repair of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
05/11/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating construction E-Bidding Documents and posting bidding information of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repair and maintenance of building B (03 floors) Head office of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
21/10/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
04/06/2025 14:52
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 16:45
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2025 16:27
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:12
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:30
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
05/11/2024 14:26
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating construction E-Bidding Documents and posting bidding information .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:22
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of building B (03 floors) Head office of Hai Duong Department of Finance with 4 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:14
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
21/10/2024 08:54
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
04/06/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Restrict the paper background document at the archive of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction repair of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AU LAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 10:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction repair of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
05/11/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating construction E-Bidding Documents and posting bidding information of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
05/11/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repair and maintenance of building B (03 floors) Head office of Hai Duong Department of Finance of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
21/10/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects