Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.85%, Construction 7.32%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,665,081,373 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,698,843,302 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.85%, Construction 7.32%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,665,081,373 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,698,843,302 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 34 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Producing new journalistic works and media products to provide essential content for society", under Subproject 1 Project 6 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction. of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Investment preparation phase: "Maintaining and upgrading the infrastructure of the Data Center and Provincial IOC Center" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
01/10/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Training to improve management skills in the digital environment for businesses" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
25/09/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Bidding packages for the investment preparation phase, tasks: Investing and upgrading information systems in Binh Dinh province of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: hire information technology services for school management information system; Management information system for cadres, civil servants and public employees throughout the province and Natural disaster prevention information system of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Task: "Hiring information technology services for monitoring and analyzing information on the Internet" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: “Organizing the 99th Anniversary of Vietnam Revolutionary Press Day (June 21, 1925 - June 21, 2024)” of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Implement training and basic and in-depth digital skills for civil servants, public employees, and workers" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2024 15:56
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: "Producing new journalistic works and media products to provide essential content for society", under Subproject 1 Project 6 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction. with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2024 10:02
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Investment preparation phase: "Maintaining and upgrading the infrastructure of the Data Center and Provincial IOC Center" with 2 bidding package .
01/10/2024 16:51
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: "Training to improve management skills in the digital environment for businesses" with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 10:42
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" with 2 bidding package .
25/09/2024 09:46
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Bidding packages for the investment preparation phase, tasks: Investing and upgrading information systems in Binh Dinh province with 2 bidding package .
10/09/2024 10:51
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: hire information technology services for school management information system; Management information system for cadres, civil servants and public employees throughout the province and Natural disaster prevention information system with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2024 15:08
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Task: "Hiring information technology services for monitoring and analyzing information on the Internet" with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2024 11:12
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: “Organizing the 99th Anniversary of Vietnam Revolutionary Press Day (June 21, 1925 - June 21, 2024)” with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 10:03
sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định publishes the plan Mission: "Implement training and basic and in-depth digital skills for civil servants, public employees, and workers" with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Producing new journalistic works and media products to provide essential content for society", under Subproject 1 Project 6 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction. of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Investment preparation phase: "Maintaining and upgrading the infrastructure of the Data Center and Provincial IOC Center" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
01/10/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Training to improve management skills in the digital environment for businesses" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Deploying foreign information activities with Laos" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
25/09/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Bidding packages for the investment preparation phase, tasks: Investing and upgrading information systems in Binh Dinh province of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: hire information technology services for school management information system; Management information system for cadres, civil servants and public employees throughout the province and Natural disaster prevention information system of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Task: "Hiring information technology services for monitoring and analyzing information on the Internet" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: “Organizing the 99th Anniversary of Vietnam Revolutionary Press Day (June 21, 1925 - June 21, 2024)” of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted the request Mission: "Implement training and basic and in-depth digital skills for civil servants, public employees, and workers" of the investor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 96 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted 41 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 30 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects