Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 175 bidding packages, of which 77 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 102 packages (with 118 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 7 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 108 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 76 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 73 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 49.15%, Construction 2.54%, Consultancy 8.47%, Non-consultancy 39.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 603,008,592,525 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 584,371,217,037 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 49.15%, Construction 2.54%, Consulting 8.47%, Non-consulting 39.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 603,008,592,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 584,371,217,037 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 79 contractor selection plans, of which 79 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 116 Tender Notices, of which 116 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: A&C AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Independent audit of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2025 11:32
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement equipment to enhance the support of information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
14/02/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the request Establish public websites to serve external information at Hoa Lu International Border Gate of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with 5 bidding package.
06/02/2025 16:27
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Equipment procurement Enhance support for basic information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
22/01/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the request Enhance support for basic information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Rent social media listening software of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
21/01/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Government - Citizen communication platform system (Binh Phuoc today, switchboard 1022, receive information through communication channels on social networks) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/01/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Hire Maintenance and operation of Binh Phuoc Provincial Public Service Portal and Information Security Services of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/01/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade transmission lines and hire administrators to operate new additional equipment at the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
13/01/2025 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED, A&C AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:00
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Independent audit with 2 participating contractors .
05/03/2025 10:50
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement Enhance support for basic information and communication systems with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2025 11:58
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Independent audit in the form Open bidding .
15/02/2025 11:32
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Procurement equipment to enhance the support of information and communication systems in the form Competitive Offer .
14/02/2025 18:04
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước publishes the plan Establish public websites to serve external information at Hoa Lu International Border Gate with 5 bidding package .
06/02/2025 16:27
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement Enhance support for basic information and communication systems with 1 participating contractors .
05/02/2025 10:01
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Equipment procurement Enhance support for basic information and communication systems in the form Competitive Offer .
22/01/2025 16:31
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước publishes the plan Enhance support for basic information and communication systems with 4 bidding package .
22/01/2025 10:37
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Rent social media listening software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
21/01/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: A&C AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Independent audit of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2025 11:32
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement equipment to enhance the support of information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
14/02/2025 18:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the request Establish public websites to serve external information at Hoa Lu International Border Gate of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with 5 bidding package.
06/02/2025 16:27
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Equipment procurement Enhance support for basic information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
22/01/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the request Enhance support for basic information and communication systems of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Rent social media listening software of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
21/01/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a Government - Citizen communication platform system (Binh Phuoc today, switchboard 1022, receive information through communication channels on social networks) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/01/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Hire Maintenance and operation of Binh Phuoc Provincial Public Service Portal and Information Security Services of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
14/01/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade transmission lines and hire administrators to operate new additional equipment at the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
13/01/2025 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted 84 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 175 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted 118 Tender Notices in 102 bidding packages. Among these, 117 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has posted 108 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 108 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has a relationship with 74 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Bình Phước has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects