Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 83 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 62 packages (with 78 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 60 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.13%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.56%, Non-consultancy 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,314,576,260 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 140,753,979,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.13%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.56%, Non-consulting 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,314,576,260 VND, in which the total winning value is: 140,753,979,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 80 contractor selection plans, of which 80 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 75 Tender Notices, of which 75 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/02/2025 17:45
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the request Rent a reputable and online monitoring system in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of materials and equipment, transportation and installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/12/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of materials and equipment, transportation and installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/12/2024 11:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the request Rent a level II specialized data transmission network connecting to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/02/2025 17:45
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 08:16
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/02/2025 20:56
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu publishes the plan Rent a reputable and online monitoring system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 11:09
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 16:22
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 15:08
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 08:04
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 08:04
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 10:58
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/02/2025 17:45
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Rent a prestigious monitoring system and online information in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the request Rent a reputable and online monitoring system in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
13/01/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Rent a level II specialized data transmission network to connect to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025. of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Rent electronic document management and administration software in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of materials and equipment, transportation and installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/12/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of materials and equipment, transportation and installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/12/2024 11:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted the request Rent a level II specialized data transmission network connecting to State agencies in Lai Chau province in 2025 of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted 90 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 132 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted 78 Tender Notices in 62 bidding packages. Among these, 62 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has a relationship with 68 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects