Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 175 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 76 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 113 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 100 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.58%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 1.32%, Non-consultancy 42.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,905,104,584 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,755,127,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.58%, Construction 0%, Consulting 1.32%, Non-consulting 42.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,905,104,584 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,755,127,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 83 contractor selection plans, of which 64 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 80 Tender Notices, of which 70 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Pest control and environmental sanitation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ MINH QUANG HƯNG YÊN
26/08/2026 14:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Pest control and environmental sanitation with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
21/08/2026 16:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:58
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:54
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Construction of a digital data center for the Hung Yen Judicial Branch with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:50
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Market design, printing and distribution of leaflets to disseminate and propagate laws in the fields of State Compensation; Secured transactions; Civil status, Adoption, Citizenship .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO MINH QUANG
17/08/2026 17:53
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Building a data warehouse for the judicial sector in Hung Yen province .
- Winning bidder: VSD VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 11:09
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Shopping equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIGITAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Market design, printing and issuing laws of law propaganda with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2025 15:39
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Provide books for the Bookcase of the law books of communes, wards and townships; The commune of the commune implements the new rural program .
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 16:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Develop a legal support program for businesses in Hung Yen province and propagate on television channels .
- Winning bidder: BÁO HƯNG YÊN
10/05/2025 17:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Market design, printing and distribution of legal propaganda leaflets with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:52
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Develop a legal support program for businesses in Hung Yen province and propagate on television channels with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 08:46
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Providing books for legal bookcases of communes, wards and towns; The commune's villages implement the new rural program with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 08:29
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Provide civil status form .
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 17:05
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Providing books for legal bookcases of communes, wards and towns; The commune's villages implement the new rural program in the form Open bidding .
18/04/2025 11:26
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Providing books for legal bookcases of communes, wards and towns; The commune's villages implement the new rural program in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2025 14:49
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Provide civil status form with 2 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Pest control and environmental sanitation .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ MINH QUANG HƯNG YÊN
26/08/2026 14:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Pest control and environmental sanitation with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
21/08/2026 16:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:58
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:54
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Construction of a digital data center for the Hung Yen Judicial Branch with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:50
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Market design, printing and distribution of leaflets to disseminate and propagate laws in the fields of State Compensation; Secured transactions; Civil status, Adoption, Citizenship .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO MINH QUANG
17/08/2026 17:53
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Building a data warehouse for the judicial sector in Hung Yen province .
- Winning bidder: VSD VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 11:09
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Shopping equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIGITAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 72 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 175 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 76 Tender Notices in 63 bidding packages. Among these, 71 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 37 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects