Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 36.36%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,690,708,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,380,457,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consulting 36.36%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,690,708,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,380,457,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use in general operations of the Ministry of Justice in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 12:29
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment and assets for professional work (computers for work) .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL CONNECT SOLUTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 10:12
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Equipment and assets for professional work (computers for work) with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 17:45
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02 digitizing archival documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ DOFFICE
30/06/2026 17:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Bid package No. 02 digitizing archival documents in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2026 15:47
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 09:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan digitization of archives with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2026 10:06
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Printing legal leaflets on the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Ngọc Hưng
10/03/2026 14:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Printing legal leaflets on the election of deputies to the 14th National Assembly and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term with 1 bidding package .
02/02/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Printing of leaflets, leaflets .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Ngọc Hưng
13/06/2025 16:12
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Printing of leaflets, leaflets with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:06
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package number 05: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 15:32
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and assets for professional work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HỢP
05/11/2024 07:56
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and assets for professional work with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 08:59
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and assets for professional work in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 17:44
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and assets for professional work with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2024 16:46
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Printing legal leaflets in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Ngọc Hưng
17/09/2024 15:09
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Printing legal leaflets in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2024 15:07
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Edit and arrange documents of the Department of Justice of Son La province in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use in general operations of the Ministry of Justice in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 12:29
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment and assets for professional work (computers for work) .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL CONNECT SOLUTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 10:12
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Equipment and assets for professional work (computers for work) with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 17:45
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02 digitizing archival documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ DOFFICE
30/06/2026 17:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Bid package No. 02 digitizing archival documents in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2026 15:47
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 09:25
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan digitization of archives with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2026 10:06
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Printing legal leaflets on the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Ngọc Hưng
10/03/2026 14:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Printing legal leaflets on the election of deputies to the 14th National Assembly and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term with 1 bidding package .
02/02/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects