Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,674,164,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,410,608,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,674,164,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,410,608,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Purchasing forms and civil status books (Under the printing and publishing authority of the Ministry of Justice) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting and Supervision of construction and repair works of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DUC DAN - AN PHAT TECHNOLOGY TRADE LIMETED COMPANY
04/12/2024 19:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG NGUYÊN CHƯƠNG
22/11/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of HSMT and LCNT results for the construction and repair works contract of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
04/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 02: Consultancy for preparing the HSMT, and assessment of the HSDT for the construction and repair project bid. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
04/11/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the Project: Repairing a 3-storey office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
11/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and costing of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
30/07/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Purchasing forms and civil status books (Under the printing and publishing authority of the Ministry of Justice) with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 13:51
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting and Supervision of construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: DUC DAN - AN PHAT TECHNOLOGY TRADE LIMETED COMPANY
04/12/2024 19:29
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:52
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG NGUYÊN CHƯƠNG
22/11/2024 15:26
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 16:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 15:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of HSMT and LCNT results for the construction and repair works contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
04/11/2024 16:36
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid No. 02: Consultancy for preparing the HSMT, and assessment of the HSDT for the construction and repair project bid. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
04/11/2024 14:00
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the Project: Repairing a 3-storey office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province with 5 bidding package .
11/10/2024 14:26
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the bidding package: Purchasing forms and civil status books (Under the printing and publishing authority of the Ministry of Justice) of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting and Supervision of construction and repair works of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: DUC DAN - AN PHAT TECHNOLOGY TRADE LIMETED COMPANY
04/12/2024 19:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG NGUYÊN CHƯƠNG
22/11/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and repair of a 3-story office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of HSMT and LCNT results for the construction and repair works contract of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
04/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 02: Consultancy for preparing the HSMT, and assessment of the HSDT for the construction and repair project bid. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
04/11/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the Project: Repairing a 3-storey office building at the Department of Justice of Thai Binh province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
11/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and costing of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH
30/07/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects