Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,333,103,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,421,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,333,103,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,421,556,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
03/06/2016 12:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/05/2016 11:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/05/2016 11:06
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2016 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the request Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2016 08:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/12/2015 20:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package construction supervision consultant: Expanding, renovating and upgrading the museum display house (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/12/2015 19:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Tuấn Linh
30/12/2015 19:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHH XDTM Tân Phúc Huy
03/06/2016 12:08
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTM Tân Phúc Huy
30/05/2016 11:30
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTM Tân Phúc Huy
30/05/2016 11:06
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
21/04/2016 14:15
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định publishes the plan Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2016 08:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Tuấn Linh
30/12/2015 20:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package construction supervision consultant: Expanding, renovating and upgrading the museum display house (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Tuấn Linh
30/12/2015 19:50
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Tuấn Linh
30/12/2015 19:15
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound and light equipment under the National Target Program on Culture 2015. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/06/2015 08:39
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Kim Tai massacre relic site (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
22/12/2014 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
03/06/2016 12:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/05/2016 11:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/05/2016 11:06
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2016 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the request Repairing the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2016 08:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/12/2015 20:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package construction supervision consultant: Expanding, renovating and upgrading the museum display house (Upgrading Quang Trung Museum); Renovating and upgrading the guest house; Renovating and upgrading working houses of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
30/12/2015 19:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for the Expansion, renovation and upgrading of the Museum exhibition hall of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Tuấn Linh
30/12/2015 19:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bình Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects