Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- Announced 64 investment development project, of which 21 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 119 contractor selection plans with a total of 418 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 162 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 160 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 217 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 216 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,125,353,061 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,083,831,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,125,353,061 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,083,831,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 64 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 216 contractor selection plans, of which 119 were self-published, and 97 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 62 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 59 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package On leaflets
promoting .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO MINH QUANG
29/08/2026 18:20
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package In addition, banners promoting propaganda were hung up. .
- Winning bidder: HAVIET TRADING ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 18:17
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Dissemination of information through
VTC News's electronic platform
News for the year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO ĐIỆN TỬ VTC NEWS
29/08/2026 18:15
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
with
"The Lao Dong" newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
29/08/2026 18:13
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Communicate with
The Daily Business Newspaper
in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
29/08/2026 18:11
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Communication with
The Health and Environment
Magazine, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Health and Environment Magazine
29/08/2026 18:10
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Dissemination of information to
VietnamNet in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VietNamNet
29/08/2026 18:07
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
with
Thanh Báo Newspaper
in the year
2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Thanh tra
29/08/2026 18:05
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Communicate with
The Nong Thon Daily Newspaper
Today, [Date]
Year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nông thôn Ngày nay
29/08/2026 18:03
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Communication with
The Press
The People's Army
in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
29/08/2026 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Thai Binh Contruction Planning Designing Consulting joint stock company
10/02/2026 07:30
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on designing BVTC, estimates .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CULTURAL WORKS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 07:23
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
08/08/2025 10:53
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bidding bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
08/08/2025 10:51
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên publishes the plan Anti -degradation, urgent renovation of ancient national relics, Dong La commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province with 5 bidding package .
08/08/2025 10:45
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting EHSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DLT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 09:35
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên publishes the plan Rent Source Information System Software with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:53
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
26/05/2025 18:08
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
26/05/2025 18:06
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
26/05/2025 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package On leaflets
promoting .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO MINH QUANG
29/08/2026 18:20
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package In addition, banners promoting propaganda were hung up. .
- Winning bidder: HAVIET TRADING ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 18:17
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Dissemination of information through
VTC News's electronic platform
News for the year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO ĐIỆN TỬ VTC NEWS
29/08/2026 18:15
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
with
"The Lao Dong" newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
29/08/2026 18:13
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Communicate with
The Daily Business Newspaper
in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
29/08/2026 18:11
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
Communication with
The Health and Environment
Magazine, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Health and Environment Magazine
29/08/2026 18:10
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Dissemination of information to
VietnamNet in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VietNamNet
29/08/2026 18:07
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Collaboration
with
Thanh Báo Newspaper
in the year
2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Thanh tra
29/08/2026 18:05
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Communicate with
The Nong Thon Daily Newspaper
Today, [Date]
Year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Nông thôn Ngày nay
29/08/2026 18:03
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Cooperation
Communication with
The Press
The People's Army
in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Báo Quân đội nhân dân
29/08/2026 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has posted 119 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 418 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has posted 162 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 162 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 160 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has a relationship with 75 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch Hưng Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects