Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 81 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 91 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,951,931,312 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,857,785,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,951,931,312 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,857,785,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 191 contractor selection plans, of which 83 were self-published, and 108 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Implementing communication and promotion activities for the title of "UNESCO Music City" with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:22
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Construction of promotional materials for the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Lam Dong Province, 2026, within the province of Lam Dong. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT, THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ SỰ KIỆN THANH BÌNH
27/08/2026 13:37
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 03: IT Infrastructure Assessment .
- Winning bidder: APPRAISAL ADVISORY INTELLIGENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:56
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Construction of promotional materials for the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Lam Dong Province, 2026, within the province of Lam Dong. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 13:52
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Propaganda for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
26/08/2026 08:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Reception, catering, and logistics for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event series, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: ALPHA ENTERTAIMENT SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 08:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Reception, catering, and logistics for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event series, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Propaganda for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:34
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Review of the Rental Plan .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ ATA SMART
25/08/2026 08:53
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 01: Developing a leasing plan .
- Winning bidder: ANH LE GIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Filming, editing, reading documentary commentary about recreating Nho R'He Festival (New Rice Celebration) of the Ma ethnic group in Dong Nai Thuong commune, Cat Tien district under the plan to support research, restore, preserve and promote intangible cultures of ethnic minorities at risk of extinction by 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Dịch vụ Ty Lan
06/04/2026 14:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: ACOM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 16:07
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Implementing stage fonts, propaganda at the opening ceremony of the summer, the day of the Children's Olympiad and launching the entire people to practice swimming and fight against children in Lam Dong province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: H2T ADVERTISING SERVICES AND TRADING CO.,LTD
23/09/2025 15:46
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting the traditional cultural introduction program of the Ma ethnic people in Lam Dong province, the documentary time frame on the Radio and Television of Lam Dong .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
11/09/2025 14:15
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Development of tourism promotion in Lam Dong province with the theme: Lam Dong- Safety, Civilization and Friendly .
- Winning bidder: WORLD STORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 14:10
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Building reports on propaganda and promotion programs for rural tourism development in new rural construction on Lam Dong Radio and Television Station .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
11/09/2025 13:56
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Construction insurance during construction time .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO LÂM ĐỒNG
09/09/2025 17:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Independent audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ACOM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 17:12
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN LAM DONG CONSULTATION INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 17:09
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Conservation of intangible values of investment projects for conservation of villages and typical traditional villages of the Ko Ho ethnic group in Klong Give 1 village, Gung Ré commune, Di Linh district .
- Winning bidder: Bảo tàng tỉnh Lâm Đồng
09/09/2025 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Implementing communication and promotion activities for the title of "UNESCO Music City" with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:22
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Construction of promotional materials for the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Lam Dong Province, 2026, within the province of Lam Dong. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT, THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ SỰ KIỆN THANH BÌNH
27/08/2026 13:37
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 03: IT Infrastructure Assessment .
- Winning bidder: APPRAISAL ADVISORY INTELLIGENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:56
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Construction of promotional materials for the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Lam Dong Province, 2026, within the province of Lam Dong. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 13:52
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Propaganda for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
26/08/2026 08:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Reception, catering, and logistics for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event series, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: ALPHA ENTERTAIMENT SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD
26/08/2026 08:17
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Reception, catering, and logistics for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event series, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Propaganda for the closing ceremony of the "Welcome to Summer Tourism 2026" event, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:34
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Review of the Rental Plan .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ ATA SMART
25/08/2026 08:53
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 01: Developing a leasing plan .
- Winning bidder: ANH LE GIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng has posted 94 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng has posted 91 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 91 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 88 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 82 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects