Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 65 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.77%, Construction 26.15%, Consultancy 3.08%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 152,337,370,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 148,784,927,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.77%, Construction 26.15%, Consulting 3.08%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 152,337,370,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 148,784,927,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
05/04/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Revamping the Ap Bac Victory relic site of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 4 bidding package.
25/03/2021 11:11
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Revamping the Ap Bac Victory relic site.
25/03/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and decoration of art lights and clusters of miniatures of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 20:08
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decorate art lights and clusters of miniatures to celebrate the New Year of the Ox in 2021 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2021 16:39
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Decorate art lights and clusters of miniatures to celebrate the New Year of the Ox in 2021..
21/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 19:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted the request Renovating and embellishing the relics of My Luong Communal House (phase 2) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2020 16:54
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing the relics of My Luong Communal House (phase 2).
18/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2020 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Organize the art program on New Year's Eve to celebrate the year of the Tiger in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
21/01/2022 16:32
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Organize the art program on New Year's Eve to celebrate the year of the Tiger in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/01/2022 16:13
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes the plan Organize the art program on New Year's Eve to celebrate the year of the Tiger in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2022 11:30
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of materials to adjust the Exhibition House at the Rach Gam - Xoai Mut special national relic site with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2021 16:01
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of materials to adjust the Exhibition House at the Rach Gam - Xoai Mut special national relic site in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2021 15:55
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes the plan Supply and installation of materials to adjust the Exhibition House at the Rach Gam - Xoai Mut special national relic site with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2021 16:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Buy books for the Provincial Library under the Project of Reading Culture in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2021 11:19
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Buy books for the Provincial Library under the Project of Reading Culture in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/10/2021 11:13
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang publishes the plan Buy books for the Provincial Library under the Project of Reading Culture in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2021 14:56
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Buy books for the Provincial Library in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
05/04/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Revamping the Ap Bac Victory relic site of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 4 bidding package.
25/03/2021 11:11
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Revamping the Ap Bac Victory relic site.
25/03/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and decoration of art lights and clusters of miniatures of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 20:08
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Decorate art lights and clusters of miniatures to celebrate the New Year of the Ox in 2021 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 4 bidding package.
22/01/2021 16:39
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Decorate art lights and clusters of miniatures to celebrate the New Year of the Ox in 2021..
21/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 19:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted the request Renovating and embellishing the relics of My Luong Communal House (phase 2) of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2020 16:54
Investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing the relics of My Luong Communal House (phase 2).
18/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2020 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted 59 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 119 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has posted 65 Tender Notices in 64 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 58 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Tiền Giang has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects