Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.37%, Construction 36.84%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,789,719,016 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,502,154,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.37%, Construction 36.84%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,789,719,016 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,502,154,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Transform, normalize, create database of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 22:37
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of services for monitoring, ensuring network information security, and information technology application activities of the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 22:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Converting, standardizing, creating a database for administrative records and procedures serving the implementation of level 3 and 4 public services and forming a shared database in the whole province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 5 bidding package.
15/12/2020 22:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Hire the service of monitoring, ensuring network information security, information technology application activities of the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 5 bidding package.
15/12/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the District Cultural Center, Khmer General Arts Troupe and Cao Van Lau Cai Luong Union of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
31/12/2018 16:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
21/12/2018 09:01
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2018 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2018 15:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books from the Provincial Library; Book circulation for establishments and cultural products for ethnic minorities, zone III communes, ethnic minority boarding schools of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
13/11/2018 08:39
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the District Cultural Center, Khmer General Arts Troupe and Cao Van Lau Cai Luong Union of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/11/2018 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package: Allocate meals and vacations, coordinate with the organization of the Western Trade Program, with the theme of Back to Bac Lieu listening to Hoai Lang's tune with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2022 16:31
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Transform, normalize, create database in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/12/2020 22:37
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Procurement of services for monitoring, ensuring network information security, and information technology application activities of the province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/12/2020 22:28
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Converting, standardizing, creating a database for administrative records and procedures serving the implementation of level 3 and 4 public services and forming a shared database in the whole province with 5 bidding package .
15/12/2020 22:14
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Hire the service of monitoring, ensuring network information security, information technology application activities of the province with 5 bidding package .
15/12/2020 21:57
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the District Cultural Center, Khmer General Arts Troupe and Cao Van Lau Cai Luong Union .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Hưng Việt
31/12/2018 16:19
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUNG KHOA NGUYỄN SPORT
21/12/2018 09:01
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2018 15:38
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2018 15:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Buy books from the Provincial Library; Book circulation for establishments and cultural products for ethnic minorities, zone III communes, ethnic minority boarding schools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
13/11/2018 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Transform, normalize, create database of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 22:37
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of services for monitoring, ensuring network information security, and information technology application activities of the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 22:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Converting, standardizing, creating a database for administrative records and procedures serving the implementation of level 3 and 4 public services and forming a shared database in the whole province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 5 bidding package.
15/12/2020 22:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Hire the service of monitoring, ensuring network information security, information technology application activities of the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 5 bidding package.
15/12/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the District Cultural Center, Khmer General Arts Troupe and Cao Van Lau Cai Luong Union of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
31/12/2018 16:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
21/12/2018 09:01
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2018 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Equipment and equipment for training and competing in high-performance sports in 2018 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2018 15:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy books from the Provincial Library; Book circulation for establishments and cultural products for ethnic minorities, zone III communes, ethnic minority boarding schools of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
13/11/2018 08:39
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the District Cultural Center, Khmer General Arts Troupe and Cao Van Lau Cai Luong Union of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/11/2018 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 19 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects