Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 154 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.92%, Construction 3.85%, Consultancy 19.23%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,693,683,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,730,986,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.92%, Construction 3.85%, Consulting 19.23%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,693,683,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,730,986,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 142 contractor selection plans, of which 62 were self-published, and 80 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Organize a training course on foreign information work and public speaking skills, providing media briefings in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: The Institute for the Application of Information
18/08/2026 08:50
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Organize a training course on foreign information work and public speaking skills, providing media briefings in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:27
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Information and propaganda cooperation with VietNamNet Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMNET MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 17:11
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Tuoi Tre Electronic Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tuoi Tre News
25/07/2026 11:44
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Thanh Nien Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO THANH NIÊN
25/07/2026 11:37
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Information and propaganda cooperation with Saigon Giai Phong Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Sài Gòn Giải Phóng
25/07/2026 11:33
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with the Elderly Magazine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Người cao tuổi
25/07/2026 11:27
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Construction Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Xây dựng
25/07/2026 11:23
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Dai Solidarity Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
25/07/2026 11:19
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with the People's Deputies Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
25/07/2026 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Additional shopping for 2025 documents with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 23:20
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Shopping for bicycle training and competition in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 23:15
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of 04 pickleball courses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG PHÁT HUY
10/06/2025 22:04
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ODA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 21:59
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: K.A.C Construction Consulting Company Limited
10/06/2025 21:55
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Building 04 Pickleball courts in the campus of the Gymnasium - Provincial Sports Complex with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:41
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Making scientific records of monuments of the tomb of Deputy Nguyen Sinh Sac with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2025 09:06
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Project to renovate, restore and promote the value of Nguyen Sinh Sac Relic Area with 18 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:47
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 02: EHSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
29/04/2025 09:23
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Project information system of culture, sports and tourism with 5 bidding package .
03/03/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Organize a training course on foreign information work and public speaking skills, providing media briefings in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: The Institute for the Application of Information
18/08/2026 08:50
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Organize a training course on foreign information work and public speaking skills, providing media briefings in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:27
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Information and propaganda cooperation with VietNamNet Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMNET MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 17:11
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Tuoi Tre Electronic Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tuoi Tre News
25/07/2026 11:44
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Thanh Nien Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO THANH NIÊN
25/07/2026 11:37
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Information and propaganda cooperation with Saigon Giai Phong Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Sài Gòn Giải Phóng
25/07/2026 11:33
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with the Elderly Magazine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Người cao tuổi
25/07/2026 11:27
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Construction Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Xây dựng
25/07/2026 11:23
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with Dai Solidarity Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại Đoàn Kết
25/07/2026 11:19
SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Cooperate in information and propaganda with the People's Deputies Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
25/07/2026 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 154 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SỞ VĂN HÓA, THỂ THAO VÀ DU LỊCH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects