Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,042,462,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,037,357,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,042,462,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,037,357,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhà xuất bản Văn hóa dân tộc
08/04/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
31/03/2022 09:23
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/03/2022 18:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: Printing and re-publishing the book Folklore of ethnic groups in Lao Cai; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 18:28
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 19:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2022 13:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Nghiên cứu VToCo
29/10/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2020 15:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2020 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai announced the results of the bid package Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhà xuất bản Văn hóa dân tộc
08/04/2022 17:20
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai announced the results of the bidding package Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province with 2 participating contractors .
04/04/2022 19:07
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
31/03/2022 09:23
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai publishes Tender Notice Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/03/2022 18:47
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, package: Printing and re-publishing the book Folklore of ethnic groups in Lao Cai; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2022 18:28
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai announced the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2022 09:08
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 in the form National competitive bidding .
10/03/2022 19:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai publishes the plan Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2022 10:05
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai publishes the plan Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2022 13:21
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai announced the results of the bid package Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Nghiên cứu VToCo
29/10/2020 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhà xuất bản Văn hóa dân tộc
08/04/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
31/03/2022 09:23
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Printing and re-printing the book Folklore of Lao Cai Ethnic Groups; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/03/2022 18:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: Printing and re-publishing the book Folklore of ethnic groups in Lao Cai; Intangible cultural heritage of ethnic groups in Lao Cai province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 18:28
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 19:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Hiring information technology services Smart tourism software suite in Lao Cai province, period 2022-2024 of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2022 13:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the results of the bidding package Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Nghiên cứu VToCo
29/10/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted Tender Notice Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2020 15:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted the request Building a strategy to promote Sa Pa brand - Fansipan of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2020 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lào cai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects