Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 116 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 79 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.24%, Construction 21.62%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 35.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,351,339,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,213,111,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 116 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.24%, Construction 21.62%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 35.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,351,339,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,213,111,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 270 contractor selection plans, of which 72 were self-published, and 198 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 82 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 46 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Organizing a collaborative performance to celebrate the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
04/09/2026 16:41
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Visual communication and festive decorations for the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG ADVERTISING AND ART COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:31
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Purchase of national flags; sportswear for the flag-raising team, national flag, congress carriage, red flag, and sports flags for the organization of the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:49
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Installation of solar lighting systems at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM SX XD VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIẢI TRÍ THANH HƯƠNG
26/08/2026 15:32
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Design and installation of signs, route maps, tourist attraction markers, internal regulations signage, and directional signage for tourist attractions in the Tam Dao Tourist Area, Tam Dao Commune, Phu Tho Province. .
- Winning bidder: LE GIANG ART, COMMERCIAL AND MEDIA ADVERTISING COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:50
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Visual communication and festive decorations for the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho Province in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 19:42
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Installation of solar lighting systems at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:23
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing a collaborative performance to celebrate the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 15:13
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Planting golden phoenix trees to create scenic landscapes at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN YÊN
22/08/2026 09:12
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Organization of the Synchronized Performance Program to Celebrate the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 11:30
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Production and broadcasting, posting radio programs, articles, video clips on radio channels with nationwide coverage, websites/electronic newspapers of the press agency to propagate essential information for society in the province (Song project 1 of Project 6) under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2025 11:26
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Producing documentary film "Press Phu Tho in the digital era", 2D Inforgraphic graphics propaganda about Phu Tho press published, broadcast in the press and digital platform .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH INTERNATIONAL MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 10:09
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Producing documentary film "Press Phu Tho in the digital era", 2D Inforgraphic graphics propaganda about Phu Tho press published, broadcast in the press and digital platform with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 18:04
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Producing articles with photos, video clips of propaganda and promotion to the province, published in the Central press on the occasion of the 100th anniversary of the Vietnam Revolutionary Press Day (June 21, 1925 - June 21, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: G.LEGEND C&E COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 15:47
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Producing articles with photos, video clips of propaganda and promotion to the province, published in the Central press on the occasion of the 100th anniversary of the Vietnam Revolutionary Press Day (June 21, 1925 - June 21, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:02
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Coordinate the production of documentary films, trailers, news, and propaganda reports on the Vietnamese revolutionary press, about Phu Tho press broadcast on the radio and television of Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:57
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Print the document "State management documents on domestic violence prevention and control". .
- Winning bidder: TRANG LONG COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 15:05
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Print the document "State management documents on domestic violence prevention and control". with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 08:41
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Producing documentary films on inventory, protection and promotion of cultural heritage values in Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: Quỹ Hỗ trợ sáng tạo văn học nghệ thuật Hà Nội
02/06/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Organizing a collaborative performance to celebrate the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
04/09/2026 16:41
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Visual communication and festive decorations for the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG ADVERTISING AND ART COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:31
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Purchase of national flags; sportswear for the flag-raising team, national flag, congress carriage, red flag, and sports flags for the organization of the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:49
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Installation of solar lighting systems at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM SX XD VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIẢI TRÍ THANH HƯƠNG
26/08/2026 15:32
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Design and installation of signs, route maps, tourist attraction markers, internal regulations signage, and directional signage for tourist attractions in the Tam Dao Tourist Area, Tam Dao Commune, Phu Tho Province. .
- Winning bidder: LE GIANG ART, COMMERCIAL AND MEDIA ADVERTISING COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:50
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Visual communication and festive decorations for the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho Province in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 19:42
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Installation of solar lighting systems at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:23
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing a collaborative performance to celebrate the First Provincial Sports and Fitness Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 15:13
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Planting golden phoenix trees to create scenic landscapes at tourist destinations and community-based tourism sites in Van Son commune, Phu Tho province. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN YÊN
22/08/2026 09:12
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Organization of the Synchronized Performance Program to Celebrate the First Provincial Sports Festival of Phu Tho in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 79 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 116 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 37 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 36 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 116 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects