Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,677,261,976 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,647,602,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,677,261,976 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,647,602,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 34 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Approve adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the Provincial Source Information System Construction project with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of (sports) equipment to serve sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN HOANG NGUYEN INVESTMENT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority areas in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HIỆP PHÁT VĨNH LONG
05/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG
21/11/2024 13:11
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of (sports) equipment to serve sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority areas in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority villages and hamlets in Vinh province Long of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of (sports) equipment for sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of common office equipment (computers) from the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism in 2024 of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority villages and hamlets in Vinh province Long with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:31
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of (sports) equipment for sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:23
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of common office equipment (computers) from the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2024 11:44
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Procurement of common office equipment (computers) from the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2024 15:58
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Make red ceramic miniatures to serve tourists and celebrate the Year of the Monkey in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ EXPO
14/03/2024 10:47
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Procurement of red ceramics to serve the implementation of ceramic and flower roads to celebrate the Year of the Dragon in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ NGHỆ THANH ĐỨC
14/03/2024 10:45
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction of works items .
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Building-Trade Company Limited
14/03/2024 10:39
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Construction of project items .
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Building-Trade Company Limited
14/03/2024 10:11
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Make red ceramic miniatures to serve tourists and celebrate the Year of the Dragon in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
24/01/2024 16:25
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Purchasing red ceramics to serve as a pottery and flower festival to celebrate Xuan Giap Thin in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
23/01/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Approve adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the Provincial Source Information System Construction project with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of (sports) equipment to serve sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN HOANG NGUYEN INVESTMENT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority areas in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV HIỆP PHÁT VĨNH LONG
05/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG
21/11/2024 13:11
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of (sports) equipment to serve sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority areas in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of cultural (sound) equipment to serve cultural and artistic activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions and in ethnic minority villages and hamlets in Vinh province Long of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of (sports) equipment for sports activities at grassroots cultural and sports institutions in Vinh Long province of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the request Procurement of common office equipment (computers) from the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism in 2024 of the investor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects