Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.26%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 94.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,714,814,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,337,192,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.26%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 94.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,714,814,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,337,192,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THÀNH VIỆT NAM
19/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Print handbooks of guiding documents and instructions on the Movement "All people unite to build a cultural life of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRAN GIA TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRAVEL AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 12:33
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 20:23
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:46
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Printing handbooks of guiding documents and instructions on the Movement "All people unite to build a cultural life" of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THÀNH VIỆT NAM
19/12/2024 16:27
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:09
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Print handbooks of guiding documents and instructions on the Movement "All people unite to build a cultural life .
- Winning bidder: TRAN GIA TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 08:33
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRAVEL AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 12:33
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 08:34
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh in the form Open bidding .
26/11/2024 20:23
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh in the form Open bidding .
26/11/2024 17:31
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:46
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2024 15:49
Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THÀNH VIỆT NAM
19/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Installing large billboards to propagate the content of the Code of Conduct in Quang Ninh province of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Print handbooks of guiding documents and instructions on the Movement "All people unite to build a cultural life of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRAN GIA TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRAVEL AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 12:33
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 20:23
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:46
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Rent installation of stage, sound, and lighting; tables and chairs for delegates; Renting and erecting a grandstand to host a music night to celebrate the 2024 Asian Police Teakwondo Open in Quang Ninh of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Printing handbooks of guiding documents and instructions on the Movement "All people unite to build a cultural life" of the investor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 19 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa và Thể thao tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects