Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 143 contractor.
- Announced 88 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 183 contractor selection plans with a total of 344 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 137 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 113 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 136 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 36.11%, Non-consultancy 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,419,132,113 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,632,507,856 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 143 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 36.11%, Non-consulting 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,419,132,113 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,632,507,856 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 88 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 437 contractor selection plans, of which 179 were self-published, and 258 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 167 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 131 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Inspection of bridges on the right bank of the Red River in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2026 18:12
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports for the repair of the Võ Chí Công Industrial Zone infrastructure. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:09
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting services for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for packages related to the operation and maintenance of the Vo Chi Cong Industrial Zone. .
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:07
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Consulting services for the evaluation of bidding documents and the selection results of contractors for packages related to the operation and management of the Vo Chi Cong complex. .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:04
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement plan for document storage relocation: Moving the document archive from the C18 Xuan La warehouse in Tay Ho district to the No. 2 Phung Hung archive facility in Ha Dong district. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:08
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to perform the inspection of bridges in the north bank area of the Red River, scheduled for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:56
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to manage and operate the Võ Chí Công industrial zone (duration: 39 months) with 13 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:30
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to perform bridge inspection services in the Hanh River basin of the Red River, scheduled for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:36
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to inspect the tunnels includes: Inspection of the tunnel under the main entrance of the National Conference Center, the Trung Hoa tunnel, and the Thanh Xuan tunnel. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:23
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to manage and operate the Võ Chí Công industrial zone (duration: 39 months) with 13 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 3: verification of bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: SUSTAINABLE URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 14:50
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: PACIFIC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/11/2025 15:07
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Supervision consultant for Package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SUPERVISION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2025 16:40
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2025 16:31
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair to ensure traffic safety overpass of Ca Lo River on Vo Nguyen Giap Street, Dong Anh District with 2 bidding package .
17/10/2025 11:38
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Supervision consultant for Package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: NAM CUONG CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/10/2025 10:46
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Supervision consultant for Package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2025 12:03
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair to ensure traffic safety in Ngu Huyen Khe Bridge on Truong Sa Street with 2 bidding package .
10/10/2025 10:50
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair to ensure the safety of Phuong Trach bridge on Hoang Sa street with 2 bidding package .
10/10/2025 10:45
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Supervision consultant for Package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
04/10/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Inspection of bridges on the right bank of the Red River in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2026 18:12
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports for the repair of the Võ Chí Công Industrial Zone infrastructure. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:09
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting services for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for packages related to the operation and maintenance of the Vo Chi Cong Industrial Zone. .
- Winning bidder: ACA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:07
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Consulting services for the evaluation of bidding documents and the selection results of contractors for packages related to the operation and management of the Vo Chi Cong complex. .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:04
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement plan for document storage relocation: Moving the document archive from the C18 Xuan La warehouse in Tay Ho district to the No. 2 Phung Hung archive facility in Ha Dong district. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:08
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to perform the inspection of bridges in the north bank area of the Red River, scheduled for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:56
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to manage and operate the Võ Chí Công industrial zone (duration: 39 months) with 13 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:30
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to perform bridge inspection services in the Hanh River basin of the Red River, scheduled for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:36
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to inspect the tunnels includes: Inspection of the tunnel under the main entrance of the National Conference Center, the Trung Hoa tunnel, and the Thanh Xuan tunnel. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:23
Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to manage and operate the Võ Chí Công industrial zone (duration: 39 months) with 13 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 183 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 344 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 36 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 35 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 137 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 137 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 113 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 143 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects