Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 80.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,761,232,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,684,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 80.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,761,232,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,684,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kinh tế đầu tư xây dựng
15/03/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Setting the price of machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
26/01/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction of compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc Thăng Long
12/01/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2022 11:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV, model: QA85QN85AAKXV of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Quốc Anh
16/11/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Shop Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2021 11:04
Investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Shop Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV.
15/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on pricing machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kinh tế đầu tư xây dựng
15/03/2022 10:24
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên publishes the plan Setting the price of machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2022 11:02
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting for setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
26/01/2022 09:13
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên publishes the plan Setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2022 10:52
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction of compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc Thăng Long
12/01/2022 14:14
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên publishes the plan Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2022 11:16
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên publishes the plan Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2022 10:56
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV, model: QA85QN85AAKXV .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Quốc Anh
16/11/2021 11:28
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên publishes the plan Shop Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2021 11:04
Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng An Thành Long
20/10/2021 00:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kinh tế đầu tư xây dựng
15/03/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Setting the price of machine shift and construction equipment in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI HỌC XÂY DỰNG
26/01/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Setting up a construction price index in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction of compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc Thăng Long
12/01/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2022 11:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Formulate compensation unit prices for houses, architectural objects, graves and other construction works in Hung Yen province in 2022 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV, model: QA85QN85AAKXV of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Quốc Anh
16/11/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted the request Shop Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV of the investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2021 11:04
Investor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Shop Neo Qled 4k Samsung 85 inch Smart TV.
15/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Xây dựng Hưng Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects