Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bacninh department of transport as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- Announced 77 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 135 contractor selection plans with a total of 207 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 118 packages (with 135 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 149 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0.74%, Construction 65.19%, Consultancy 24.44%, Non-consultancy 9.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 649,520,543,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 631,581,817,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bacninh department of transport as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.74%, Construction 65.19%, Consulting 24.44%, Non-consulting 9.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 649,520,543,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 631,581,817,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bacninh department of transport are as follows:
- Is the investor of 77 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 162 contractor selection plans, of which 131 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 144 Tender Notices, of which 135 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:02
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Estimated cost of organizing the exam and the level of exam fees collected by candidates participating in the real estate brokerage practice certificate exam in Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Công nghiệp
31/07/2026 08:14
Bacninh department of transport publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in the form Competitive Offer .
28/07/2026 16:51
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Estimated cost of organizing the exam and the level of exam fees collected by candidates participating in the real estate brokerage practice certificate exam in Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:43
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 09:19
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Buy specialized computers from the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:08
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Buy specialized computers from the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 16:02
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Develop a housing development plan for Bac Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Housing and Real Estate Research Center
07/07/2026 08:32
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
03/07/2026 14:59
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Develop a housing development plan for Bac Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: 1168 CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT, BUSINESS TRADING CORPORATION COMPANY
20/01/2026 10:54
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BacNinh Consultancy Stock Company For Transport Contraction Invesment.
20/01/2026 10:21
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction supervision of works to repair damaged foundations, road surfaces and structures on the route Km8 + 523 - Km9 + 274, Km10 + 452 - Km11 + 767 National Highway 18, Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2026 09:50
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Audit of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 12:36
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Package 04: Audit of completed projects with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2026 12:30
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 10:31
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG
07/11/2025 10:27
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2025 10:13
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 09:34
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Package number 1: Entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Anh Dat Trading and Construction Company Limited
03/11/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 11:02
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Estimated cost of organizing the exam and the level of exam fees collected by candidates participating in the real estate brokerage practice certificate exam in Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Công nghiệp
31/07/2026 08:14
Bacninh department of transport publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in the form Competitive Offer .
28/07/2026 16:51
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Estimated cost of organizing the exam and the level of exam fees collected by candidates participating in the real estate brokerage practice certificate exam in Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:43
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve general work of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 09:19
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Buy specialized computers from the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:08
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Buy specialized computers from the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 16:02
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Develop a housing development plan for Bac Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Housing and Real Estate Research Center
07/07/2026 08:32
Bacninh department of transport announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Department of Construction of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
03/07/2026 14:59
Bacninh department of transport publishes the plan Develop a housing development plan for Bac Ninh province for the period 2026 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bacninh department of transport has posted 135 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 207 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bacninh department of transport has posted 135 Tender Notices in 118 bidding packages. Among these, 135 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bacninh department of transport has posted 149 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 149 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bacninh department of transport has a relationship with 102 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bacninh department of transport has a relationship with 31 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bacninh department of transport has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects