Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
119.253.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 20/01/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
1372/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Bac Ninh Department of Transport
Approval date
14/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300241842 2300241842

BacNinh Consultancy Stock Company For Transport Contraction Invesment.

110.260.000 VND 89.15 110.260.000 VND 45 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2300747879 2300747879 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật cầu đường Bắc Ninh Technical rating is not guaranteed
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second