Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,198,982,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,148,656,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,198,982,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,148,656,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package for repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2022 13:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the results of the bidding package Taking samples, transporting samples, testing and evaluating the quality of building materials and products of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Vật liệu Xây dựng Miền Nam trực thuộc Viện Vật liệu Xây dựng – Bộ Xây dựng
30/06/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package for sampling, transporting samples, testing and evaluating quality of building materials and products of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM.
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp in Nguyễn Minh Hoàng
24/12/2021 09:44
Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2021 08:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Tender package for Procurement of stationery for professional work in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages: Correction of backlog archives of the Department of Construction in the period 1975-2015 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2021 11:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages: Correction of backlog archives of the Department of Construction in the period 1975-2015 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2021 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package for repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment for professional work with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2022 13:44
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM announced the results of the bid package Taking samples, transporting samples, testing and evaluating the quality of building materials and products .
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Vật liệu Xây dựng Miền Nam trực thuộc Viện Vật liệu Xây dựng – Bộ Xây dựng
30/06/2022 15:17
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package for sampling, transporting samples, testing and evaluating quality of building materials and products with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2022 15:06
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp in Nguyễn Minh Hoàng
24/12/2021 09:44
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2021 16:30
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/12/2021 16:25
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2021 08:25
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2021 10:45
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Tender package for Procurement of stationery for professional work in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2021 14:45
Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM publishes the plan Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages: Correction of backlog archives of the Department of Construction in the period 1975-2015 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2021 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package for repair and maintenance of machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2022 13:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the results of the bidding package Taking samples, transporting samples, testing and evaluating the quality of building materials and products of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Vật liệu Xây dựng Miền Nam trực thuộc Viện Vật liệu Xây dựng – Bộ Xây dựng
30/06/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package for sampling, transporting samples, testing and evaluating quality of building materials and products of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM.
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp in Nguyễn Minh Hoàng
24/12/2021 09:44
Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Printing of construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2021 08:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Printing construction inspection minutes, working minutes in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Tender package for Procurement of stationery for professional work in 2021 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages: Correction of backlog archives of the Department of Construction in the period 1975-2015 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2021 11:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted the request Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages: Correction of backlog archives of the Department of Construction in the period 1975-2015 of the investor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2021 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Xây Dựng TPHCM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects