Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,454,118,534 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,722,233,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,454,118,534 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,722,233,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
19/09/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its units under Division 315/Military Region 5 of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with 6 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation works of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
28/07/2022 20:24
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
02/08/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
24/06/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC
15/06/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2021 10:46
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/04/2021 13:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Milling station/Division 315 of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with 4 bidding package.
13/04/2021 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH LÂM
19/09/2022 15:28
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 15:40
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes Tender Notice Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT in the form National competitive bidding .
18/08/2022 08:32
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its units under Division 315/Military Region 5 with 6 bidding package .
12/08/2022 15:52
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
28/07/2022 20:24
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Training range e142,143/ Division BB315 – Item: Special training ground for NVA technical training (04TT) with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2021 15:56
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Training ground for Division BB315 - Category: Training ground for general tactics of each person in combat eBB142 (01TT), 143 (03TT). with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2021 15:32
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
02/08/2021 09:46
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Barracks of 29th Company/BB315 Division, item: Overcoming landslide in the warehouse area with 5 bidding package .
20/07/2021 15:50
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
24/06/2021 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
19/09/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-05: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its units under Division 315/Military Region 5 of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with 6 bidding package.
12/08/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation works of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
28/07/2022 20:24
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
02/08/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt
24/06/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC
15/06/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2021 10:46
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/04/2021 13:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Milling station/Division 315 of the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 with 4 bidding package.
13/04/2021 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects