Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,757,858,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,324,175,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,757,858,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,324,175,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes Tender Notice Buying milled rice ensures regular rice consumption in the last 6 months of 2026 in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2026 15:42
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of security tools for agencies and units .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
26/06/2026 14:05
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of security tools for agencies and units with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 13:46
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHAN TÚ
19/06/2026 08:24
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 08:22
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Buying milled rice ensures regular rice consumption in the last 6 months of 2026 with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2026 08:18
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for corrugated iron .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN BAN MAI
14/10/2025 22:45
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Paint shopping .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN THỊ BẢO NGỌC
14/10/2025 22:39
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to repair and upgrade low voltage power line systems .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN THỊ BẢO NGỌC
14/10/2025 22:31
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT project: Repair and upgrade the low voltage power line system of Regiment 733 with 2 bidding package .
14/10/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Supplying rice with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2025 21:13
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Material shopping to ensure the rehearsal of CH-CQ 1 side of the two levels of the map and in the field in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2025 09:59
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Buy iron and religious religion to make a house to ensure the rehearsal of CH-CQ on one side of the map and in the field in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2025 09:33
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to repair and consolidate the Division Hall with 6 bidding package .
25/07/2025 11:21
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Subclinical examination for regular health checks for 2025 for SQ, Primary Central Committee, soldiers enlisted in the 2nd year with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2025 09:58
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Buy pairs for delegates to attend the 11th Party Congress Congress, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA SERVICE AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:20
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Buy pairs for delegates to attend the 11th Party Congress Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 15:34
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Buy books and novels to ensure that agencies and units in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:26
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies consolidating the concentration stations, the People's Committee of the People's Committee and the People's Committee of the People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:42
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT Packages for procurement of supplies, goods, welfare equipment belonging to the Capital of NSQP in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes Tender Notice Buying milled rice ensures regular rice consumption in the last 6 months of 2026 in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2026 15:42
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of security tools for agencies and units .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
26/06/2026 14:05
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of security tools for agencies and units with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 13:46
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHAN TÚ
19/06/2026 08:24
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 08:22
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Buying milled rice ensures regular rice consumption in the last 6 months of 2026 with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2026 08:18
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for corrugated iron .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN BAN MAI
14/10/2025 22:45
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Paint shopping .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN THỊ BẢO NGỌC
14/10/2025 22:39
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to repair and upgrade low voltage power line systems .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN THỊ BẢO NGỌC
14/10/2025 22:31
Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan KHLCNT project: Repair and upgrade the low voltage power line system of Regiment 733 with 2 bidding package .
14/10/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn 315/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects