Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Consulting on making design documents BVTC-DT (TDT) of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted the request Building the remaining items of Division Division and Division 5; Barracks Battalion 3 / Regiment 4 / Division 5 / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 9 bidding package.
09/06/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice TB package: Procurement and installation of clean water treatment station equipment + Watering pump station equipment + Backup generator of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Irrigation pump station + irrigation system + Clean water treatment station + Clean water supply system + Operation manager + Medium - low voltage power system + 320KVA transformer of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 07:44
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted the request Construction of clean water works for daily life and water supply to serve to increase production 5th Division / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 7 bidding package.
17/02/2022 20:18
The Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Infantry shooting range of Regiment 271 / 5th Division / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2021 10:32
Investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 has posted an investment and development project Infantry shooting range of Regiment 271 / 5th Division / Military Region 7.
29/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of raw water reservoir + station building infrastructure + huts on the landscape island of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2021 11:36
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of raw water reservoir + station building infrastructure + huts on the landscape island of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 11:01
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-12: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/09/2021 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of specialized radio cables to carry out the model Every evening a historical story in the Division in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/07/2021 15:57
SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 publishes the plan Procurement, installation of equipment, equipment to perform the model Every evening a historical story in the Division with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2021 14:53
SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for gifts for the Lunar New Year of the Ox in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/01/2021 17:20
SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for the Lunar New Year of the Ox in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2021 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Consulting on making design documents BVTC-DT (TDT) of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted the request Building the remaining items of Division Division and Division 5; Barracks Battalion 3 / Regiment 4 / Division 5 / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 9 bidding package.
09/06/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice TB package: Procurement and installation of clean water treatment station equipment + Watering pump station equipment + Backup generator of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Irrigation pump station + irrigation system + Clean water treatment station + Clean water supply system + Operation manager + Medium - low voltage power system + 320KVA transformer of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 07:44
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted the request Construction of clean water works for daily life and water supply to serve to increase production 5th Division / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 7 bidding package.
17/02/2022 20:18
The Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Infantry shooting range of Regiment 271 / 5th Division / Military Region 7 of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2021 10:32
Investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 has posted an investment and development project Infantry shooting range of Regiment 271 / 5th Division / Military Region 7.
29/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of raw water reservoir + station building infrastructure + huts on the landscape island of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
21/09/2021 11:36
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of raw water reservoir + station building infrastructure + huts on the landscape island of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 11:01
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT- CONTRUCTION CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-12: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment of the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/09/2021 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SƯ ĐOÀN 5 QUÂN KHU 7 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects