Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,463,927,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,412,980,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,463,927,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,412,980,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI BÁ VƯỢNG
09/09/2022 23:58
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 19:53
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
14/12/2021 14:57
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 10:35
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of guest house tools, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 / Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
24/11/2021 11:36
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Chiếu sáng Điện tử ứng dụng
15/10/2021 15:43
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/09/2021 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement and installation of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ THIÊN LONG
04/01/2021 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI BÁ VƯỢNG
09/09/2022 23:58
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 with 2 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 20:02
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2022 19:53
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 publishes the plan Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2022 14:40
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
14/12/2021 14:57
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2021 14:07
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2021 10:35
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 publishes the plan Procurement of guest house tools, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 / Division BB301 with 3 bidding package .
24/11/2021 11:36
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Chiếu sáng Điện tử ứng dụng
15/10/2021 15:43
Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2021 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI BÁ VƯỢNG
09/09/2022 23:58
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 19:53
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of materials for Party and political work of Division 301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
14/12/2021 14:57
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of guest house equipment, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 of Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 10:35
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of guest house tools, tables and chairs for the Hall of Regiment BB692 / Division BB301 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
24/11/2021 11:36
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Chiếu sáng Điện tử ứng dụng
15/10/2021 15:43
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/09/2021 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online briefing room at Division Headquarters in 2021 of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement and installation of the investor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ THIÊN LONG
04/01/2021 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn Bộ binh 301 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects