Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 142 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 215 contractor selection plans with a total of 278 bidding packages, of which 213 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 59 packages (with 70 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 261 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 216 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 1.43%, Non-consultancy 18.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,749,268,622 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,393,414,144 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control as follows:
- Has relationships with 142 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 1.43%, Non-consulting 18.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,749,268,622 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,393,414,144 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 244 contractor selection plans, of which 206 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 94 Tender Notices, of which 69 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:18
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes Tender Notice Buy office supplies at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 09:42
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Buy office supplies at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2. Purchasing supplies, chemicals, and tools for Expanded Immunization activities, financial assurance plan for HIV/AIDS prevention activities and epidemic prevention work at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026 of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
08/08/2026 12:52
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for service activities at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:25
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
05/08/2026 10:55
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Renew and upgrade medical examination and treatment management software at polyclinics in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/08/2026 08:37
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Purchase supplies, tools, and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:55
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Purchase supplies, tools, and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:33
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Renew and upgrade medical examination and treatment management software at polyclinics in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: VIETROSE CO.,LTD, INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:18
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2. Purchasing supplies, chemicals, and tools for Expanded Immunization activities, financial assurance plan for HIV/AIDS prevention activities and epidemic prevention work at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Green star high technology development and investment company limited, VIET L.A.B TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, UNT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETROSE CO.,LTD
08/08/2026 12:52
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional drugs for service activities at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Không, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN VAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:25
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchasing ARV drugs is part of the financial assurance activity for HIV/AIDS prevention activities in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
24/06/2026 14:56
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Calibration, adjustment, inspection and testing of medical equipment for professional work at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM METROLOGY ACCREDITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 09:23
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, chemicals, and medical equipment for 12 months (2026-2027) to serve service activities at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: VIET L.A.B TECHNICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, UNT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, BACH LONG TECHNICAL SCIENCE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI XUAN BIOMEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Thương mại và đầu tư công nghệ Hà Việt, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ T&T, VIETROSE CO.,LTD, TAM HUNG LONG COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 11:17
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchase protective clothing for outreach workers .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG LABOR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 10:21
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in kind for officials and workers at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
20/05/2026 16:15
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and chemicals used on Cobas E411 machines for professional service at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 09:58
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs for service activities at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, RM HEALTHCARE LIMITED COMPANY, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
08/05/2026 13:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:18
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes Tender Notice Buy office supplies at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 09:42
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Buy office supplies at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2. Purchasing supplies, chemicals, and tools for Expanded Immunization activities, financial assurance plan for HIV/AIDS prevention activities and epidemic prevention work at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in 2026 of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
08/08/2026 12:52
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for service activities at Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 18:25
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
05/08/2026 10:55
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control announced the results of the bid package Renew and upgrade medical examination and treatment management software at polyclinics in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/08/2026 08:37
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Purchase supplies, tools, and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:55
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Purchase supplies, tools, and chemicals for use in 12 months (2026-2027), serving the development of a number of new indicators in water testing at the Center for Disease Control of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:33
Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control publishes the plan Renew and upgrade medical examination and treatment management software at polyclinics in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted 215 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 278 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted 70 Tender Notices in 59 bidding packages. Among these, 70 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has posted 261 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 261 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 216 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has a relationship with 142 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh Hoa Provincial Center for Disease Control has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects