Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,758,285,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,645,238,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,758,285,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,645,238,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
11/10/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SEA GRUOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 08:43
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
13/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
13/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing the Provincial Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Workhouse of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with 6 bidding package.
10/09/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of equipment and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
11/10/2024 15:50
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SEA GRUOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 14:40
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 09:12
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 08:43
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2024 09:23
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Phát triển doanh nghiệp
13/09/2024 16:43
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 16:41
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 16:39
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Repairing the Provincial Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Workhouse with 6 bidding package .
10/09/2024 15:51
Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of equipment and equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
11/10/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SEA GRUOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 08:43
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
13/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
13/09/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Repairing the Provincial Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Workhouse of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang with 6 bidding package.
10/09/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of equipment and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh tra tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects