Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,418,335,274 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,391,964,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,418,335,274 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,391,964,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2026 09:26
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 16:39
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
16/01/2026 09:59
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2025 08:42
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: PHU DIEN CO., LTD
07/02/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 23:07
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Renovate and repair Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate Office of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An with 6 bidding package.
15/01/2025 21:09
Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the office of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate.
15/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new 07-seat car, 02 axles to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
03/01/2025 11:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHU DIEN CO., LTD
07/02/2025 16:25
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 21:04
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2025 23:07
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Renovate and repair Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate Office with 6 bidding package .
15/01/2025 21:09
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase new 07-seat car, 02 axles to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
03/01/2025 11:54
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase new 07-seat car, 02 axles to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 08:36
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase new 07-seat car, 02 axles to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in the form Open bidding .
04/11/2024 11:00
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchased new cars to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 10:24
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for the 4th floor Hall .
- Winning bidder: FOREST PRODUCTS MANUFATURE COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 14:51
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of 4th floor hall equipment with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2026 09:26
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 16:39
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
16/01/2026 09:59
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buying cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2025 08:42
Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy cars for general work at Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: PHU DIEN CO., LTD
07/02/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire cost of construction and equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 23:07
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Renovate and repair Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate Office of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An with 6 bidding package.
15/01/2025 21:09
Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the office of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate.
15/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new 07-seat car, 02 axles to serve the general work of Nghe An Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
03/01/2025 11:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh tra tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects