Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 9.09%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,797,364,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,552,939,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 9.09%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,797,364,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,552,939,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Proposal Preparation and Proposal Evaluation of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
04/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Vinh Phuc Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Review the archive documents of 2025 of Vinh Phuc Provincial Inspectorate" of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: QUOC ANH COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids. of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THÀNH CÔNG PHÚ THỌ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package: Printing Citizen Reception Tracking Book, Application Tracking Book, Order Processing Tracking Book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Professional Manual on inspection work, citizen reception, complaint and denunciation resolution and
Anti-corruption of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ IN BÁO VĨNH PHÚC
26/04/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 16:46
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Proposal Preparation and Proposal Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
04/06/2025 16:45
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Vinh Phuc Inspectorate .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 16:43
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Review the archive documents of 2025 of Vinh Phuc Provincial Inspectorate" with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:39
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 15:47
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book with 3 participating contractors .
17/07/2024 16:01
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: QUOC ANH COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:16
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids. .
- Winning bidder: THÀNH CÔNG PHÚ THỌ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 10:13
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book in the form Competitive Offer .
10/07/2024 10:20
Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package: Printing Citizen Reception Tracking Book, Application Tracking Book, Order Processing Tracking Book with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Proposal Preparation and Proposal Evaluation of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
04/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of archives in 2025 of Vinh Phuc Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Review the archive documents of 2025 of Vinh Phuc Provincial Inspectorate" of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: QUOC ANH COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids. of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: THÀNH CÔNG PHÚ THỌ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Print Citizen reception tracking book, Application tracking book, Application processing tracking book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package: Printing Citizen Reception Tracking Book, Application Tracking Book, Order Processing Tracking Book of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Professional Manual on inspection work, citizen reception, complaint and denunciation resolution and
Anti-corruption of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ IN BÁO VĨNH PHÚC
26/04/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh tra tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects