Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,755,148,294 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,688,321,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,755,148,294 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,688,321,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to perform the task: adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
05/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the nursing focused on the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928- 2024). of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
02/04/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
11/02/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928- 2024). of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928 - 2024) of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bid package Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:23
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bidding package Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee with 2 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 11:08
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên publishes Tender Notice Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in the form Open bidding .
16/05/2025 14:58
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to perform the task: adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:07
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bid package Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHU NGHỈ DƯỠNG CỦA TRUNG ƯƠNG TẠI ĐẠI LẢI, VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 14:24
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bidding package Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/04/2025 16:52
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên publishes Tender Notice Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
05/04/2025 09:49
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the nursing focused on the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 09:52
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bid package Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928- 2024). .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật, CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
02/04/2025 16:23
Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên announced the results of the bid package Edit and archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
11/02/2025 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to perform the task: adjust the historical archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Serving nursing concentrated subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
05/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the nursing focused on the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928- 2024). of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
02/04/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and archive documents of Vinh Yen City Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên.
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
11/02/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted Tender Notice Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928- 2024). of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with the form Open bidding.
19/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted the request Organize research, edit, compile and publish "History of Vinh Yen City Party Committee" (1928 - 2024) of the investor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thành ủy Vĩnh Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects