Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z097975
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0301464950
Complete Name of the Unit

THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH

Business Registration ID
0301464950
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
372A Nguyễn Văn Lượng, 16 Ward, Gò Vấp District, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Address (After merge)
372A Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường An Hội Đông, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Phone number (Old MSC)
02839893919
Fax number (Old MSC)
02839893918
Tax ID
0301464950
Date of issue
01/12/1998
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Budget relationship code
1054439
Representative
Nguyễn Văn Hòa
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 52 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Provide information security inspection and evaluation services for the system of civil judgment execution notices through the application of VNEID-Police at the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Ho Chi Minh City
Publication date: 10:56 14/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Provide information security inspection and evaluation services for the system of civil judgment execution notices through the application of VNEID-Police at the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Ho Chi Minh City
Publication date: 10:53 14/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Provide information security inspection and evaluation services for the system of civil judgment execution notices through the application of VNEID-Police at the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Ho Chi Minh City
Publication date: 10:22 14/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 64 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1273
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second