Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,312,478,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,294,195,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,312,478,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,294,195,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Contract package: Installing and upgrading Internet network equipment at THADS in Hue city with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 16:11
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Copier shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại tổng hợp Tiên Phong
10/12/2025 10:26
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Shopping for specialized laptops and scanners in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 13:44
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Copier shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company
04/01/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of construction equipment to build the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department in Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUẾ PCCC
04/01/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of renovation and expansion of Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN CƯỜNG
04/01/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
04/01/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and installation of construction equipment to build the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Hue city, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUẾ PCCC
04/01/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, evaluating contractor selection results for bidding packages 05, 06, 07, 08, 09 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
21/11/2023 11:37
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 10: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages 05, 06, 07, 08, 09 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phú Lộc Phát
21/11/2023 11:34
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the Investment project to build the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Agency for the period 2021-2025 in Thua Thien Hue province and Quang Tri province with 10 bidding package .
14/11/2023 16:44
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for a number of consulting bidding packages in the implementation phase of the investment project to build the headquarters of the civil judgment enforcement agency in the 2021-2025 period in Thua Thien Hue and Quang Tri provinces with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2023 15:57
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2022 17:11
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2022 08:14
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
30/10/2022 15:52
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2022 15:39
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VẠN XUÂN
26/12/2020 17:25
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2020 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Contract package: Installing and upgrading Internet network equipment at THADS in Hue city with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 16:11
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement announced the results of the bid package Copier shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại tổng hợp Tiên Phong
10/12/2025 10:26
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Shopping for specialized laptops and scanners in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 13:44
thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement publishes the plan Copier shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company
04/01/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of construction equipment to build the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department in Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUẾ PCCC
04/01/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of renovation and expansion of Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN CƯỜNG
04/01/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
04/01/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and installation of construction equipment to build the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Hue city, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUẾ PCCC
04/01/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor PHU LOC PHAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity thanh pho Hue of civil judgment enforcement has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects