Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 831,615,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 831,615,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 831,615,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 831,615,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A&T
22/08/2026 15:52
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ
22/08/2026 15:50
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:37
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:35
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:31
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:30
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:28
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:24
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: repair and maintenance of the office building of the Tax Administration Office (TAO) in Region 8 – Dak Lak. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:44
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: repair and maintenance of the office building of the Tax Administration Office in Region 14 – Dak Lak. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-01 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH xây dựng TMDV Duy Ninh
14/07/2025 08:43
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Civil Judgment Execution Department of Dak Lak province; Category: garage with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 14:50
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Review archives at the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Dak Lak Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Athena Digital Transformation Archives Company Limited
21/02/2025 10:21
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Review archives at the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Dak Lak Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 15:47
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Survey monitoring costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROADVN
01/06/2024 12:34
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Examination for scientific research reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROADVN
01/06/2024 12:34
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of survey and preparation of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
25/03/2024 12:43
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Investment in the headquarters of the enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Dak Lak province with 3 bidding package .
06/03/2024 14:41
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement .
- Winning bidder: TKT VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2022 15:59
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 2 participating contractors .
26/10/2022 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A&T
22/08/2026 15:52
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ
22/08/2026 15:50
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:37
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:35
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:31
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:30
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
22/08/2026 15:28
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BẢO
22/08/2026 15:24
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: repair and maintenance of the office building of the Tax Administration Office (TAO) in Region 8 – Dak Lak. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:44
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: repair and maintenance of the office building of the Tax Administration Office in Region 14 – Dak Lak. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects