Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,316,362,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,300,834,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,316,362,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,300,834,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of souvenirs to celebrate the 80th anniversary of the Traditional Day of Civil Judgment Enforcement with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 10:46
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for specialized scanners in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 14:23
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Procurement of specialized scanners in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 16:05
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và TM Anh Ngọc
23/03/2026 23:14
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HỒNG ĐỨC TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
23/03/2026 23:11
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation steps: Repair and renovation of the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 4 with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2026 23:09
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và TM Anh Ngọc
23/03/2026 22:25
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SUNSHINE Nam Thành
23/03/2026 22:22
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Dien Bien province.
23/03/2026 22:22
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 4.
23/03/2026 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Construction Project: Volleyball Court Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2023 08:51
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2022 10:37
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 3 participating contractors .
14/11/2022 10:02
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2022 10:02
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
09/11/2022 15:42
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
24/10/2022 16:45
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound amplifier systems, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement in the form Shortened competitive offer .
21/10/2022 09:21
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimate “Purchase of loudspeaker amplifier systems, projectors, recording and video recording equipment for work
execution" with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2022 15:35
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Procurement of specialized computers, loudspeakers, projectors, audio and video recording equipment for judgment enforcement with 2 bidding package .
18/10/2022 16:01
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp xây dựng tư nhân Tuấn Thành
16/09/2019 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of souvenirs to celebrate the 80th anniversary of the Traditional Day of Civil Judgment Enforcement with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 10:46
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for specialized scanners in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BROTHER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 14:23
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Bidding package: "Procurement of specialized scanners in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 16:05
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và TM Anh Ngọc
23/03/2026 23:14
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HỒNG ĐỨC TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
23/03/2026 23:11
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation steps: Repair and renovation of the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 4 with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2026 23:09
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và TM Anh Ngọc
23/03/2026 22:25
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SUNSHINE Nam Thành
23/03/2026 22:22
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Dien Bien province.
23/03/2026 22:22
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovate the Headquarters of the Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 4.
23/03/2026 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects