Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,605,233,121 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,602,423,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,605,233,121 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,602,423,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the office of the Civil Judgment Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters) with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 08:10
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters).
17/06/2026 16:16
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Repair and maintenance of the office of Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters) with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2026 14:22
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15 (Consulting on project quality inspection) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG LC
02/06/2026 10:57
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 14 (Construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
19/05/2026 14:20
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12 (Consulting and supervising construction and installation, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY BẮC
19/05/2026 14:13
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction, fire protection + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ PHƯƠNG
14/05/2026 14:55
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction, fire protection + equipment in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2026 10:31
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 10 (Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of contractor's quality results for the package: Construction, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
28/04/2026 14:48
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09 (Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, analysis and evaluation of bidding documents for the package: Construction, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
28/04/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: Consulting on design verification and construction estimates, design implementation after basic design .
- Winning bidder: Center for Industrial and Infrastructural Engineering
19/12/2024 08:47
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Equipment valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 15:45
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of quality management results1 Package: Consulting on project management .
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 09:02
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, analysis and evaluation of Bidding Documents Package: Consulting on Project Management .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 09:00
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of QLCNT results Package: Consulting on preparing construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 08:57
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, analysis and evaluation of bidding documents Package: consulting on preparation of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 08:54
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan KHLCNT a number of consulting packages during the project implementation phase with 8 bidding package .
31/10/2024 10:08
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Providing driving, security, and cleaning services for the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Lai Chau province. in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 09:28
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Providing driving, security, and cleaning services for the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:14
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Providing driving, security, and cleaning services for the Civil Judgment Enforcement Department of Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the office of the Civil Judgment Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters) with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 08:10
Investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters).
17/06/2026 16:16
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Repair and maintenance of the office of Civil Judgment Enforcement Office, Region 1 of Lai Chau province (newly received headquarters) with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2026 14:22
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15 (Consulting on project quality inspection) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG LC
02/06/2026 10:57
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 14 (Construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
19/05/2026 14:20
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12 (Consulting and supervising construction and installation, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂY BẮC
19/05/2026 14:13
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction, fire protection + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ PHƯƠNG
14/05/2026 14:55
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction, fire protection + equipment in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2026 10:31
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 10 (Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of contractor's quality results for the package: Construction, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
28/04/2026 14:48
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09 (Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, analysis and evaluation of bidding documents for the package: Construction, fire protection + equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI VÂN
28/04/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects