Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,913,119,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,908,210,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,913,119,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,908,210,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (project implementation phase) project: Repairing Tan Uyen Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:34
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (project implementation phase) project: Repairing Doan Ket Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:16
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên tại Lai Châu
06/02/2026 17:41
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên tại Lai Châu
06/02/2026 17:38
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
02/02/2026 14:53
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (investment preparation phase) for the project: Repairing Tan Uyen Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
02/02/2026 14:50
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on designing construction drawings, estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
02/02/2026 14:43
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (investment preparation phase) for headquarters repair project Doan Ket Statistics facility under Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
02/02/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
25/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Lai Chau - Tam Duong Regional Statistics Branch, Lai Chau province of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
25/04/2025 08:23
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Lai Chau - Tam Duong Regional Statistics Branch, Lai Chau province with 5 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:21
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Repair of office and auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN BIÊN LAI CHÂU
15/04/2025 15:15
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Repair of office and auxiliary items with 2 participating contractors .
05/04/2025 08:37
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Repair of office and auxiliary items in the form Competitive Offer .
01/04/2025 10:47
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Repair of office and auxiliary items in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2025 15:16
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
28/03/2025 05:52
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
28/03/2025 05:48
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHÁNH QUỲNH
28/03/2025 05:43
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Lai Chau - Tam Duong Regional Statistics Branch, Lai Chau province with 5 bidding package .
28/03/2025 05:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (project implementation phase) project: Repairing Tan Uyen Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:34
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (project implementation phase) project: Repairing Doan Ket Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:16
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên tại Lai Châu
06/02/2026 17:41
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Điện Biên tại Lai Châu
06/02/2026 17:38
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
02/02/2026 14:53
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (investment preparation phase) for the project: Repairing Tan Uyen Statistics headquarters of Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
02/02/2026 14:50
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on designing construction drawings, estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
02/02/2026 14:43
Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (investment preparation phase) for headquarters repair project Doan Ket Statistics facility under Lai Chau Province Statistics with 2 bidding package .
02/02/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ANH
25/04/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Lai Chau - Tam Duong Regional Statistics Branch, Lai Chau province of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thống kê tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects