Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,853,996,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,851,851,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,853,996,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,851,851,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Statistical Summary Report for Ninh Binh Province, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
05/09/2026 09:24
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Statistical Yearbook of Ninh Bình Province, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:01
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction and repair of Hoa Lu Statistical Office headquarters, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:23
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management for repairing the Hoa Lu Statistical Office headquarters, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:20
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction of Hoa Lu statistical office, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/06/2026 17:18
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of the construction project of repairing the Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:16
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management of repairing Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:14
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction work of repairing Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/06/2026 17:11
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction and repair of the Kim Bang Statistical Office headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:08
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management of Kim Bang Statistics headquarters repair project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Printing training materials for rural and agricultural surveys in 2025 Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hà Phương
18/06/2025 15:02
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Printing training materials for rural and agricultural surveys in Ninh Binh province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 12:10
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/04/2025 09:48
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/04/2025 09:45
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/04/2025 09:29
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/04/2025 09:25
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Repair headquarters of the Statistical Office of Yen Khanh District, Ninh Binh Province with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 11:37
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Repair headquarters of the Statistical Office of Gia Vien District, Ninh Binh Province with 3 bidding package .
02/04/2025 09:40
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2023 11:22
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
21/07/2023 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Statistical Summary Report for Ninh Binh Province, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
05/09/2026 09:24
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Statistical Yearbook of Ninh Bình Province, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:01
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction and repair of Hoa Lu Statistical Office headquarters, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:23
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management for repairing the Hoa Lu Statistical Office headquarters, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:20
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction of Hoa Lu statistical office, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/06/2026 17:18
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of the construction project of repairing the Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:16
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management of repairing Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:14
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction work of repairing Nghia Hung Statistics headquarters of Ninh Binh Province Statistics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH HUY
08/06/2026 17:11
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction and repair of the Kim Bang Statistical Office headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG VINH
08/06/2026 17:08
Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management of Kim Bang Statistics headquarters repair project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
08/06/2026 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thống kê tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects