Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 235 contractor selection plans with a total of 264 bidding packages, of which 233 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 219 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 219 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,968,842,786 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,489,150,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,968,842,786 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,489,150,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 95 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
04/02/2020 14:44
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
17/01/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2019 16:56
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the VNA permanent office in Son La of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2019 15:30
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Supply of sound system equipment of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2019 15:59
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/04/2019 09:36
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing VNA's permanent office in Vinh Phuc of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2019 14:14
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Printed 12 issues of Ethnic and Mountainous Photojournalism 09 bilingual of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2019 11:32
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Printed 12 issues of Ethnic and Mountainous Photojournalism 09 bilingual of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2019 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes Tender Notice Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
04/02/2020 14:44
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes Tender Notice Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
17/01/2020 15:09
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2019 16:56
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2019 09:27
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the VNA permanent office in Son La with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2019 15:30
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Tender package TV.09: Consulting and installation supervision of equipment, package G.09 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2019 10:15
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of specialized television equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2019 17:43
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Supply and installation of specialized television equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2019 17:08
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes the plan Supply of sound system equipment with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2019 15:59
Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/04/2019 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
04/02/2020 14:44
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
17/01/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Print News Weekly Newspaper 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2019 16:56
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Print Le courrier du Vietnam newspaper in 2020 of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the VNA permanent office in Son La of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2019 15:30
The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted the request Supply of sound system equipment of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2019 15:59
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/04/2019 09:36
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing VNA's permanent office in Vinh Phuc of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2019 14:14
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Printed 12 issues of Ethnic and Mountainous Photojournalism 09 bilingual of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2019 11:32
Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted Tender Notice Printed 12 issues of Ethnic and Mountainous Photojournalism 09 bilingual of the investor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2019 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted 235 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 264 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thông tấn xã Việt Nam_CD (vn0100107902) has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects