Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,318,331,575 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,291,656,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,318,331,575 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,291,656,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy computers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Trung Kính
12/12/2025 15:37
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy computers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2025 16:32
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
05/12/2025 10:23
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2025 15:01
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2025 21:43
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy high-spec laptops in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA S
23/10/2025 14:53
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy 2025 bookshelf .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
23/10/2025 14:46
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy magnetic wires for the Provincial Library in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATION AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 14:37
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy 2025 bookshelf with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 17:03
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy high-spec laptops in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy additional books in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
23/05/2025 15:43
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional books in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 09:07
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Buy additional books in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2025 16:13
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Buy additional books in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2025 15:39
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 14:17
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy additional books in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 18:31
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy additional books in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:02
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Digitize documents in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: iScan Technology Development Joint Stock Company
24/04/2025 14:10
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Digitize documents in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 11:22
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support the construction of 17 community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
12/12/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy computers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Trung Kính
12/12/2025 15:37
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy computers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2025 16:32
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
05/12/2025 10:23
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2025 15:01
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Support for building 32 community bookcases and adding books to 18 existing community bookcases for ethnic minority and mountainous communes by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2025 21:43
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy high-spec laptops in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA S
23/10/2025 14:53
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy 2025 bookshelf .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
23/10/2025 14:46
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy magnetic wires for the Provincial Library in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATION AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 14:37
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy 2025 bookshelf with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 17:03
Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy high-spec laptops in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thư viện tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects