Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,868,332,782 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,709,683,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,868,332,782 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,709,683,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, electrical and plumbing repair supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:04
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of goods and equipment for welfare in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:45
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of materials, electrical and plumbing repair supplies in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:39
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Purchasing specialized financial assets .
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
25/08/2026 16:16
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Purchasing specialized financial assets with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:09
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 08:46
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 14:30
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp
25/05/2026 16:22
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 09:11
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and equipment for welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
07/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods, specialized equipment PK-KQ .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
12/06/2025 09:21
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of specialized goods and equipment for PK-KQ with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:00
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to make a warehouse of damage in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU HOÀNG VŨ
20/05/2025 09:10
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Shopping for drugs, ice, medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 08:55
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and equipment for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đình Hùng
06/05/2025 08:15
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Shopping for drugs, ice, medical supplies in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:39
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of materials to make a warehouse of damage in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:30
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods, equipped with Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Viết Cường
23/04/2025 14:32
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of goods and equipment for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:51
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of goods, equipped with Party Congress with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, electrical and plumbing repair supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:04
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of goods and equipment for welfare in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:45
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of materials, electrical and plumbing repair supplies in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:39
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Purchasing specialized financial assets .
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
25/08/2026 16:16
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Purchasing specialized financial assets with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:09
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 08:46
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 14:30
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp
25/05/2026 16:22
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods to repair barracks in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 09:11
Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and equipment for welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
07/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has posted 25 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tiểu đoàn căn cứ sân bay Nội Bài has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects