Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,473,207,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,374,943,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,473,207,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,374,943,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: ASIA PACIFIC DIGITAL COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - VIỄN THÔNG AN PHƯƠNG
05/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for the good congress of Uncle Ho in Bac Giang province of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HỒNG
31/03/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:08
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:41
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:35
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ASIA PACIFIC DIGITAL COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:46
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:31
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:26
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - VIỄN THÔNG AN PHƯƠNG
05/05/2025 16:39
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:44
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 17:15
TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for the good congress of Uncle Ho in Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HỒNG
31/03/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TÀI LINH VICTORY
09/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: ASIA PACIFIC DIGITAL COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select the bidding package for shopping, installation of stage, audio, light, LED screen for organizing arts festival for young workers in 2025. of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages for shopping, installation of stage, audio, led screen for organizing the Council with young workers in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - VIỄN THÔNG AN PHƯƠNG
05/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimate for hiring software "Online testing to evaluate academic results, understanding political theory for union members in Bac Giang province" in 2025 of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the request Plan to select bidding packages under the purchase estimation, installation of computers awarded "computer room" of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for the good congress of Uncle Ho in Bac Giang province of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HỒNG
31/03/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TỈNH ĐOÀN BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects