Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 896,147,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 865,214,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 896,147,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 865,214,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HDT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2022 16:21
Investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of the office of the People's Court of Nho Quan district.
14/10/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
10/08/2022 07:06
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Sơn Ninh Bình
10/08/2022 07:03
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Bid of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
23/07/2022 08:02
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of IMPs of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
23/07/2022 07:59
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
23/07/2022 07:57
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 20:19
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the office of the People's Court of Nho Quan district of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports for the project of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Anh
18/05/2022 21:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HDT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2022 16:21
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đức Huy Tam Điệp
10/08/2022 07:06
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Sơn Ninh Bình
10/08/2022 07:03
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
30/07/2022 08:03
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Bid .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
23/07/2022 08:02
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
23/07/2022 07:59
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
23/07/2022 07:57
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
19/07/2022 20:19
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the office of the People's Court of Nho Quan district with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2022 11:27
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports for the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Anh
18/05/2022 21:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HDT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2022 16:21
Investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted an investment and development project Repair and maintenance of the office of the People's Court of Nho Quan district.
14/10/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
10/08/2022 07:06
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Sơn Ninh Bình
10/08/2022 07:03
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Bid of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
23/07/2022 08:02
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of IMPs of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
23/07/2022 07:59
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
23/07/2022 07:57
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 20:19
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the office of the People's Court of Nho Quan district of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports for the project of the investor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Anh
18/05/2022 21:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân huyện Nho Quan has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects