Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,316,851,679 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,852,949,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,316,851,679 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,852,949,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:51
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 17:01
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
07/08/2026 09:28
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:25
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:43
Investor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court..
06/08/2026 17:17
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Invest in an access control system at the headquarters of the Hanoi People's Court and a NAS storage system .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC NETWORK SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:15
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Shopping for anti-virus and computer software .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY AND DEVICES BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:12
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Shopping for anti-virus and computer software in the form Competitive Offer .
20/07/2026 16:37
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Invest in an access control system at the headquarters of the Hanoi People's Court and a NAS storage system in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Managing and operating a new building of the Hanoi People's Court in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VENUS INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CORPORATION
28/03/2024 08:35
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Management and operation of the new Headquarters building of Hanoi People's Court in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
20/03/2024 08:26
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Management and operation of the new Headquarters building of Hanoi People's Court in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
11/03/2024 16:21
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Managing and operating a new building of the Hanoi People's Court in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
21/02/2024 10:03
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and completion of the kitchen area, supply and installation of camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VINORSOFT
16/11/2023 15:12
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and completion of the kitchen area, supply and installation of camera equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/11/2023 16:48
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and completion of the kitchen area, supply and installation of camera equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
26/10/2023 16:43
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Hanoi People's Court .
- Winning bidder: National Archives Center No 1
17/10/2023 10:24
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Hanoi People's Court with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 16:05
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Hanoi People's Court in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2023 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:51
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 17:01
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
07/08/2026 09:28
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:25
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court. with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:43
Investor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Investment in an online meeting system for the Hanoi City People's Court and the 12th District People's Court..
06/08/2026 17:17
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Invest in an access control system at the headquarters of the Hanoi People's Court and a NAS storage system .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC NETWORK SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:15
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Shopping for anti-virus and computer software .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY AND DEVICES BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:12
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Shopping for anti-virus and computer software in the form Competitive Offer .
20/07/2026 16:37
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Invest in an access control system at the headquarters of the Hanoi People's Court and a NAS storage system in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects