Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 14.29%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 145,762,818,524 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 145,659,159,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 0%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 14.29%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 145,762,818,524 VND, in which the total winning value is: 145,659,159,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioning equipment .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TRADING AND SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 16:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Cao Bang province with 12 bidding package .
13/04/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Audit consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
13/05/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG DASCOM
24/11/2023 20:22
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 20:45
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2023 14:52
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2023 08:40
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with 11 bidding package.
18/08/2023 14:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
12/04/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: FSC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2023 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 17: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
13/05/2025 07:50
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng, 158 INVESTMENTAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG DASCOM
24/11/2023 20:22
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOA BINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED, VNT VIET NAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG PHAT MECHANICAL ELECTRIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TAN TIEN ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 20:45
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2023 15:06
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
06/10/2023 14:52
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province in the form Open bidding .
06/10/2023 08:40
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province with 11 bidding package .
18/08/2023 14:50
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: CALICO AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2023 15:52
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consulting and monitoring implementation .
- Winning bidder: FSC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2023 10:56
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
30/12/2022 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioning equipment .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TRADING AND SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 16:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Cao Bang province with 12 bidding package .
13/04/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Audit consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
13/05/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG DASCOM
24/11/2023 20:22
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 20:45
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 15: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2023 14:52
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
06/10/2023 08:40
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Cao Bang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng with 11 bidding package.
18/08/2023 14:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
12/04/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: FSC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2023 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects