Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.67%, Construction 26.67%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,368,508,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,341,558,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.67%, Construction 26.67%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,368,508,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,341,558,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 17:43
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỒ GỖ TÙNG LÂM
02/11/2021 08:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
12/10/2021 16:20
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2021 15:13
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2) of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 8 bidding package.
04/10/2021 10:32
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court.
04/10/2021 07:00
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2).
04/10/2021 07:00
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2).
04/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TIẾN
12/11/2020 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2021 10:07
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/11/2021 17:43
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HƯƠNG GIANG 18 - IDC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỒ GỖ TÙNG LÂM
02/11/2021 08:44
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2021 17:12
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2021 15:39
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
12/10/2021 16:20
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
06/10/2021 15:13
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2) with 8 bidding package .
04/10/2021 10:32
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TIẾN
12/11/2020 14:02
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2020 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 17:43
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỒ GỖ TÙNG LÂM
02/11/2021 08:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Editing documents and records archived at the two-level People's Court of Nam Dinh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
12/10/2021 16:20
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction; supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
06/10/2021 15:13
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of the headquarters of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2) of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định with 8 bidding package.
04/10/2021 10:32
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court.
04/10/2021 07:00
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2).
04/10/2021 07:00
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of Nam Dinh province (phase 2).
04/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TIẾN
12/11/2020 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 15 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects