Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,405,355,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,389,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,405,355,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,389,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Hành chính ADDJ
07/10/2021 14:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2021 16:39
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NAM
02/07/2021 17:56
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2021 09:19
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2021 09:04
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
15/06/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request LCNT Renovating, repairing and expanding the office of the People's Court of Hai Lang district, Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
14/06/2021 16:01
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire construction and equipment installation and Provision for price slippage if any of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH TM Trường Ngân
20/08/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Hành chính ADDJ
07/10/2021 14:17
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2021 08:56
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/09/2021 15:44
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2021 15:35
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2021 16:39
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NAM
02/07/2021 17:56
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 14:04
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
16/06/2021 09:19
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
16/06/2021 09:04
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/06/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Hành chính ADDJ
07/10/2021 14:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Editing files and documents archived at the People's Court of Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2021 16:39
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NAM
02/07/2021 17:56
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2021 09:19
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2021 09:04
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with the form National competitive bidding.
15/06/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request LCNT Renovating, repairing and expanding the office of the People's Court of Hai Lang district, Quang Tri province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị with 3 bidding package.
14/06/2021 16:01
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire construction and equipment installation and Provision for price slippage if any of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH TM Trường Ngân
20/08/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 8 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects