Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,486,538,572 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,477,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,486,538,572 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,477,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package XL01-Construction work of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC NGUYÊN ĐỨC
14/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VLXD VÀ XD AN THỊNH
29/11/2023 19:57
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Project: People's Court of Soc Trang province; Category: Traditional room repair of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
29/11/2023 19:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU
24/11/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Repairing the People's Court of Cu Lao Dung district, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package XL01-Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC NGUYÊN ĐỨC
14/11/2024 16:53
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 15:56
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 15:47
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 08:58
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VLXD VÀ XD AN THỊNH
29/11/2023 19:57
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Project: People's Court of Soc Trang province; Category: Traditional room repair with 4 bidding package .
29/11/2023 19:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU
24/11/2023 14:56
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:52
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Repairing the People's Court of Cu Lao Dung district, Soc Trang province with 4 bidding package .
24/11/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package XL01-Construction work of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC NGUYÊN ĐỨC
14/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Approve the plan to select additional contractors for the project: Construction of new office building of the People's Court of Soc Trang city, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VLXD VÀ XD AN THỊNH
29/11/2023 19:57
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Project: People's Court of Soc Trang province; Category: Traditional room repair of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
29/11/2023 19:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT PHƯỚC HẬU
24/11/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
24/11/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Repairing the People's Court of Cu Lao Dung district, Soc Trang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects