Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,586,294,025 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,304,614,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,586,294,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,304,614,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Toàn Cầu
26/09/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
05/07/2022 09:48
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Piles static compression test of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định HB
05/07/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
17/06/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
17/06/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request The plan to select additional contractors for the new Construction project of the head office of the People's Court of Son La province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
25/04/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
11/03/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Toàn Cầu
26/09/2023 14:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Sơn La
05/07/2022 09:48
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Piles static compression test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định HB
05/07/2022 09:38
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM THÀNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỲNH NGỌC
17/06/2022 09:31
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
17/06/2022 09:20
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2022 14:42
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
13/05/2022 14:35
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
13/05/2022 14:11
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan The plan to select additional contractors for the new Construction project of the head office of the People's Court of Son La province with 7 bidding package .
25/04/2022 09:50
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
11/03/2022 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Toàn Cầu
26/09/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
05/07/2022 09:48
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Piles static compression test of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định HB
05/07/2022 09:38
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
17/06/2022 09:31
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
17/06/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 14:11
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request The plan to select additional contractors for the new Construction project of the head office of the People's Court of Son La province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
25/04/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
11/03/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects