Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 57.14%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 226,572,858,832 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 226,386,299,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 57.14%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 226,572,858,832 VND, in which the total winning value is: 226,386,299,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of interior equipment and backup generators in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 10:39
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of interior equipment and backup generators in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 08:08
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province with 7 bidding package .
03/07/2026 15:13
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package TV06: Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Result of Package TB01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
20/05/2026 14:16
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province with 7 bidding package .
13/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01B: The remainder of the general contractor package for construction, supply and installation of fire protection of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
18/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for bidding package TB01 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV15: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Proposal for bidding package XL-01B of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: INVESTCO HA THANH CONSULTING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV-15: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
09/11/2023 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package XL-01B: The remainder of the general contractor package for construction, supply and installation of fire protection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BẢO
18/12/2024 09:53
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package TV03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for bidding package TB01 .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:45
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package TV15: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Proposal for bidding package XL-01B .
- Winning bidder: INVESTCO HA THANH CONSULTING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:34
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province with 8 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:30
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package TV-15: Supervision of construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
09/11/2023 08:37
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package XL-01: Construction, equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BẢO
06/11/2023 16:03
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bidding package TV-15: Supervision of construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2023 14:16
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bidding package XL-01: Construction, equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2023 09:10
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice TV-15: Supervision of construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
09/10/2023 14:48
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice XL-01: Construction, equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
06/10/2023 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of interior equipment and backup generators in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 10:39
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice TB01: Supply and installation of interior equipment and backup generators in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2026 08:08
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province with 7 bidding package .
03/07/2026 15:13
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package TV06: Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Result of Package TB01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
20/05/2026 14:16
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province with 7 bidding package .
13/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01B: The remainder of the general contractor package for construction, supply and installation of fire protection of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
18/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for bidding package TB01 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV15: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Proposal for bidding package XL-01B of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: INVESTCO HA THANH CONSULTING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request plan to select additional contractors under the project to build a new headquarters of the People's Court of Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the results of the bidding package TV-15: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
09/11/2023 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects